A+ R A-

Фестиваль школ 8-9 классов Минский район

Печать

Подгруппы 1 и 2

09.04.2016 10:00 ГУО «Боровлянская СШ»
ГУО «Боровлянская СШ»22 : 9«Острошицко-Городокская СШ»
22:9
«Острошицко-Городокская СШ»
09.04.2016 10:40 ГУО «Боровлянская СШ №2»
ГУО «Боровлянская СШ №2»12 : 4Замосточье
12:4
Замосточье
09.04.2016 11:20 «Острошицко-Городокская СШ»
«Острошицко-Городокская СШ»14 : 10Замосточье
14:10
Замосточье
09.04.2016 12:00 ГУО «Боровлянская СШ №2»
ГУО «Боровлянская СШ №2»5 : 12ГУО «Боровлянская СШ»
5:12
ГУО «Боровлянская СШ»
09.04.2016 12:40 ГУО «Боровлянская СШ»
ГУО «Боровлянская СШ»21 : 5Замосточье
21:5
Замосточье
09.04.2016 13:20 ГУО «Боровлянская СШ №2»
ГУО «Боровлянская СШ №2»0 : 23«Острошицко-Городокская СШ»
0:23
«Острошицко-Городокская СШ»
09.04.2016 13:45 Ратомка
Ратомка15 : 25Боровляны Рокетс
15:25
Боровляны Рокетс
09.04.2016 14:30 ГУО «Заславская ср. школа №2»
ГУО «Заславская ср. школа №2»10 : 12ГУО «Луговослободская СШ»
10:12
ГУО «Луговослободская СШ»
09.04.2016 15:10 ГУО «Луговослободская СШ»
ГУО «Луговослободская СШ»5 : 29Боровляны Рокетс
5:29
Боровляны Рокетс
09.04.2016 15:51 Ратомка
Ратомка5 : 22ГУО «Заславская ср. школа №2»
5:22
ГУО «Заславская ср. школа №2»
09.04.2016 16:30 ГУО «Луговослободская СШ»
ГУО «Луговослободская СШ»13 : 12Ратомка
13:12
Ратомка
09.04.2016 17:10 Боровляны Рокетс
Боровляны Рокетс23 : 8ГУО «Заславская ср. школа №2»
23:8
ГУО «Заславская ср. школа №2»

Подгруппы 3 и 4

16.04.2016 10:00 «Чачково»
«Чачково»24 : 2ГУО «Заславская гимназия»
24:2
ГУО «Заславская гимназия»
16.04.2016 10:40 Гатовская СШ
Гатовская СШ38 : 6«Солянка»
38:6
«Солянка»
16.04.2016 11:20 ГУО «Заславская гимназия»
ГУО «Заславская гимназия»5 : 16«Солянка»
5:16
«Солянка»
16.04.2016 12:00 Гатовская СШ
Гатовская СШ18 : 14«Чачково»
18:14
«Чачково»
16.04.2016 12:40 «Чачково»
«Чачково»34 : 12«Солянка»
34:12
«Солянка»
16.04.2016 13:20 ГУО «Заславская гимназия»
ГУО «Заславская гимназия»2 : 46Гатовская СШ
2:46
Гатовская СШ
16.04.2016 13:45 «Сеницкая СШ им. Я. Купалы»
«Сеницкая СШ им. Я. Купалы»20 : 3Самохваловичи
20:3
Самохваловичи
16.04.2016 14:30 «Озерцо»
«Озерцо»20 : 0ГУО «Мачулищанская СШ»
20:0
ГУО «Мачулищанская СШ»
Страница 1 из 2
Отображать20

mesheriakov

kul

ПОЛОЖЕНИЕ КОМАНД

Подгруппа 1

Команда
И В П О
1 ГУО «Боровлянская СШ» 3 3 0 6
2 «Острошицко-Городокская СШ» 3 2 1 5
3 ГУО «Боровлянская СШ №2» 3 1 2 4
4 Замосточье 3 0 3 3

Подгруппа 2

Команда
И В П О
1 Боровляны Рокетс 3 3 0 6
2 ГУО «Луговослободская СШ» 3 2 1 5
3 ГУО «Заславская ср. школа №2» 3 1 2 4
4 Ратомка 3 0 3 3

Подгруппа 3

Команда
И В П О
1 Гатовская СШ 3 3 0 6
2 «Чачково» 3 2 1 5
3 «Солянка» 3 1 2 4
4 ГУО «Заславская гимназия» 3 0 3 3

Подгруппа 4

Команда
И В П О
1 «Сеницкая СШ им. Я. Купалы» 3 3 0 6
2 Самохваловичи 3 2 1 5
3 «Озерцо» 3 1 2 4
4 ГУО «Мачулищанская СШ» 3 0 3 3

kudriavcev